Next show in
 d  h  m

Exhibitor Directory

Search
By Name:
By Sector:
 

4 Results for X

View allA B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W [X] Y Z  0-9 
Company Name
Xdk Communication Equipment (Huizhou) Co Ltd
Address:
NO.15 ,Huitai Road, Digital Industrial Park S.
Hui'ao Avenue

Town/City:
Huizhou

Postcode:
516025

Country:
China

Tel no.:
+ (86) 755 84193600
Stands
225
 
 
 
Company Profile:

XDK founded in 1998 with its manufacturing base (40,000 Sqm) in Shenzhen, Huizhou and United States based on mature Hi-Tech. The main business is to manufacture and sale all kinds of fiber optic products, such as fiber optic patch cords, pigtails, MTP/MPO assemblies, connectors, cables, adaptors, patch panels, etc.

 
Market Sectors of Operations:
Connectors and patch cords, Fibre and fibre-optic cable, Fibre management and enclosures, Passives (attenuators, circulators, isolators, splitters, couplers, etc.)
Company Name
XGIGA Communication Technology Co Ltd
Address:
1-3 Floor, BLG 7,2nd Southern Part of Hong Hualing
IND Zone,Xili,

Town/City:
Shenzhen

Postcode:
518055

Country:
China

Tel no.:
+ (86) 755 26063636
Stands
401
 
 
 
Company Profile:

XGIGA Communication Tech Co., Ltd is one of the leading providers in China for the optical transceivers applied in telecommunication systems and data communication networks. We have the integrated product line including 100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4/QSFP28, 40G QSFP+,10G SFP+/XFP/X2/Xenpak, 155M/1.25G/2.5G/4G/6G SFP.

 
Market Sectors of Operations:
Active optical cables, Optical transceivers (CATV/FTTx), Optical transceivers (datacom), Optical transceivers (telecom), Tunable lasers/transmitters/transceivers
Company Name
Xiamen Junte Communication Technology Co Ltd
Address:
No.1628, Guankou Road, Guankou Town
Jimei District

Town/City:
Xiamen

Country:
China

Tel no.:
+ (86) 592 5731282
Stands
537
 
 
 
Company Profile:

Junte Communication from 2006, Xiamen ,China. We manufacture the active components would be used in CATV transmitter and receiver ,FTTX,Optical power meter,light source,OTDR. The passive components couplers and WDM has mini package and high isolation package.Give us your image we can custom for you.

 
Market Sectors of Operations:
Detectors/receivers (photodiodes), DWDM transmission systems, Laser sources and subassemblies, Optical transceivers (CATV/FTTx), Optical transceivers (datacom), Optical transceivers (telecom), Passives (attenuators, circulators, isolators, splitters, couplers, etc.), Tunable lasers/transmitters/transceivers
Company Name
Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co Ltd
Address:
1/F,No.2 Chuangye Road,High-Tech.Zone.Chengdu

Town/City:
Sichuan

Country:
China

Tel no.:
+ (86) 28 81728221
Stands
562
 
 
 
Company Profile:

Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech company specialized in optical communication products, which is integrating manufacturing, R&D and marketing together. Our strength products are including fiber connector (jumper and pigtail), fiber pigtail assembly, AOC, receptacle, and other FTTH products. Furthermore, all our products can be reached to the RoHS and REACH standards.

 
Market Sectors of Operations:
Connectors and patch cords, Fibre and fibre-optic cable